Monopoli

Commenti

Lega Pro Girone C – Classifica 2016/2017

PosClubGVNPGFGSPT
1Foggia3825103702985
2Lecce3821116623674
3Matera3818119714465
4Juve Stabia38181010654364
5Siracusa3816913474357
6V. Francavilla3816913474557
7Cosenza38151013574655
8Paganese3814915514550
9Fondi38111710494649
10Casertana38131213384249
11Catania38141212403647
12Andria38101711303347
13Reggina38101513445445
14Messina38121016385244
15Monopoli3891514425442
16Vibonese3891217274639
17Catanzaro3891118364938
18Akragas3891217304738
19Melfi389821386834
20Taranto3861220254930

Sport361, lo sport a 360 gradi + 1. E' un canale di Lifestyleblog.it

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Facebook

To Top